• Slider 0
  • Slider 1
  • Slider 2
  • Slider 3
  • Slider 6
  • Slider 7
  • Slider 10
  • Slider 12

#LegislationCookies

We are committed to protecting the privacy of those who use this site and we consider extremely confidential, personal information provided by our members.

 

The information we receive are used in order to improve and customize the services offered. Personal information will only be used if we are given permission to do so and, in any case, in compliance with Legislative Decree no. 196/03 and ensuring the utmost care and confidentiality in the handling of the same.

 

When opening an account at asdarciettoredifilippo.it, you will be asked to supporting the clauses described in this "Privacy Notice".

 

 

What personal information is collected in asdarciettoredifilippo.it?

 

information provided by our members: the information entered by users on our website or provided in another way, we have collected and stored. The data is used to communicate with our members.

Automatic Information: some information is received when users interact with our site, thanks to the so-called "cookies", alphanumeric indicators that allow us to get some data that are used to customize the subsequent visits to our website asdarciettoredifilippo.it.

Communications by e-mail: If you do not wish to receive e-mail (newsletter), you can request it at the time of registration.

Information from other sources: in order to improve and customize the services offered, we can receive data and information concerning the users also through other sources and add them to our database.

What are Cookies?

 

Cookies are alphanumeric indicators that are recorded on the hard disk of your computer using the Web browser, so that it is recognized in subsequent accesses. In order to avail the services asdarciettoredifilippo.it requires that Cookies are enabled. (See the ' "help" of vs. Browser).

The information that comes to asdarciettoredifilippo.it, can be shared?

 

Information regarding our members are an important part of our association and this is completely excluded the sale to third parties.

What information can you access?

 

asdarciettoredifilippo.it allows viewing and updating of data related only to the holder of the same in your user profile.

INFORMATION ACCORDING TO THE LEGISLATIVE DECREE 196/03

 

asdarciettoredifilippo.it, in accordance with article 13 Legislative Decree no. 196/03, he declares that the data is collected for the purpose of registering the user and will be processed electronically in accordance with applicable laws. The provision of data is mandatory in designed to allow access to the services rendered by Association S.D. - Archbishop Ettore Filippo through asdarciettoredifilippo.it website.

Any refusal to provide it implies the cancellation of the service. The party enjoys the rights under Art. 7 Legislative Decree no. 196/03.

 

Personal data (or data)

 

Constitutes personal data any information concerning a natural person, identified or identifiable, even indirectly, by reference to any other information including a personal identification number.

 

Use of Data

 

Is the information collected automatically by this application (or any third-party applications that this application uses), including: IP addresses or domain names of the computers used by the users who connect with this application, the addresses in URI (Uniform Resource Identifier), the time of request, the method used to submit the request to the server, the size of the file obtained in reply, the numerical code indicating the status of response from the server (successful, error, etc. ) the country of origin, the features of the browser and operating system used by the visitor, the various time of the visit (eg the time spent on each page) and details of the path followed within the Application, with particular reference to the sequence of pages, the parameters of the operating system and computer environment.

 

User

 

The individual who uses this application, which must coincide with the involved or be approved by that State and whose Personal Data are being processed.

 

Interested

 

The natural or legal person to whom the Personal Data.

 

The Data Manager (or Manager)

 

The natural person, legal person, public administration or any other body, association or body appointed by the Holder to the processing of Personal Data, as prepared by this privacy policy.

 

Data Controller (or holder)

 

The natural person, legal person, public administration or any other body, association or organization that is competent, even jointly with another data

Search

{{#image}}
{{/image}}
{{text}} {{subtext}}

Re-Generation Radio Vol.11

Previsioni Meteo

Meteo Molise